Is Russino Anchovies Flat 80g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Anchovies, Olive Oil, Salt
Check Russino Anchovies Flat 80g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Russino Anchovies Flat 80g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Russino Anchovies Flat 80g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSaladTopping


