No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain wheat.

Is Rustic Bakery Organic Flatbread Bites Wheat Free?

No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain wheat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Wheat Flour, Organic Sourdough Starter (organic Wheat Flour, Water), Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Sea Salt, Sel Gris. Contains: Wheat.

Check Rustic Bakery Organic Flatbread Bites against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSandwichDipping
Wheat Free? Rustic Bakery Organic Flatbread Bites | Spoonful