Is RUTTER'S, TEA COOLER WITH LEMONADE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, INSTANT TEA SOLIDS, CITRIC ACID, CARAMEL COLOR, LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, PECTIN, FD&C #6, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE AS PRESERVATIVES (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS).

Check RUTTER'S, TEA COOLER WITH LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoLunchSnacking