Is RUTTER'S, TROPICAL BLEND, PASSION FRUIT, ORANGE, GUAVA, PASSION FRUIT, ORANGE, GUAVA Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Sugar, Pink Guava Puree, Juice Concentrate (Passion Fruit, Orange, Apple), Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Annatto (For Color), Pectin, Locust Bean Gum, Preserved With Less Than 0,10% Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate
Check RUTTER'S, TROPICAL BLEND, PASSION FRUIT, ORANGE, GUAVA, PASSION FRUIT, ORANGE, GUAVA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RUTTER'S, TROPICAL BLEND, PASSION FRUIT, ORANGE, GUAVA, PASSION FRUIT, ORANGE, GUAVA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
ORIGINAL CHERRY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY & LEMON MINI FRUIT CHEWS, CHERRY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY & LEMON
Naked Juice Mighty Mango Flavored 100% Fruit Smoothie Blend, 15.2 fl oz
Smuckers Natural Fruit Spread Orange Marmalade - 17.25 Oz
Fruit Gushers Fruit Flavored Snacks, Strawberry Splash/Tropical Flavors, Variety Pack
Capri Sun All Natural Ingredients Pacific Cooler Mixed Fruit Flavored Juice Drink Blend 6 oz Pouches
Where to buy
RUTTER'S, TROPICAL BLEND, PASSION FRUIT, ORANGE, GUAVA, PASSION FRUIT, ORANGE, GUAVA is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Juice · Bottle


