Is RW Garcia 3 Seed Sweet Potato Crackers Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Stone Ground Yellow Corn, Sweet Potato Powder, Sunflower Oil Or Corn Oil, Flaxseed, Black Sesame Seeds, Chia Seeds, Sea Salt, Water, Trace Of Lime, Contains Statement: Sesame Seeds And Flaxseed

Check RW Garcia 3 Seed Sweet Potato Crackers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

RW Garcia 3 Seed Sweet Potato Crackers is available at 2 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreFortinos

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavoryNuttyEarthy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich