Is RW Garcia 3 Seed Sweet Potato Crackers Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Stone Ground Yellow Corn, Sweet Potato Powder, Sunflower Oil Or Corn Oil, Flaxseed, Black Sesame Seeds, Chia Seeds, Sea Salt, Water, Trace Of Lime, Contains Statement: Sesame Seeds And Flaxseed

Check RW Garcia 3 Seed Sweet Potato Crackers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

RW Garcia 3 Seed Sweet Potato Crackers is available at 2 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreFortinos

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavoryNuttyEarthy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich