Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is RX A.M. Chocolate Oats Instant Oatmeal Cups Gluten Free 12 Ct Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oats, Almonds, Dates, Egg Whites, Chocolates, Natural Flavors, Sea Salt

Check RX A.M. Chocolate Oats Instant Oatmeal Cups Gluten Free 12 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

RX A.M. Chocolate Oats Instant Oatmeal Cups Gluten Free 12 Ct is available at 2 retailers

WalmartCentral Market

About this product

Breakfast Item · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoSnacking
Lactose Free? RX A.M. Chocolate Oats Instant Oatmeal Cups Gluten Free 12 Ct | Spoonful