Is RX A.M. Chocolate Oats Instant Oatmeal Cups Gluten Free 12 Ct Soy Free?

Ingredients
Oats, Almonds, Dates, Egg Whites, Chocolates, Natural Flavors, Sea Salt
Check RX A.M. Chocolate Oats Instant Oatmeal Cups Gluten Free 12 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RX A.M. Chocolate Oats Instant Oatmeal Cups Gluten Free 12 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GoMacro Oatmeal Chocolate Chip MacroBar®
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Where to buy
RX A.M. Chocolate Oats Instant Oatmeal Cups Gluten Free 12 Ct is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Breakfast Item · Pouch


