Is RXBAR, Bar Protein Orange, 1.83 Ounce Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

dates, egg whites, cashews, almonds, oranges, natural flavors, sea salt

Check RXBAR, Bar Protein Orange, 1.83 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

RXBAR, Bar Protein Orange, 1.83 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go