Is RXBAR minis Protein Bar Coconut Chocolate and Blueberry Oat Free?

Ingredients
Coconut Chocolate: Dates, Egg Whites, Almonds, Cashews, Chocolate, Coconut, Natural Flavors, Sea Salt. Blueberry: Dates, Egg Whites, Almonds, Cashews, Blueberries, Natural Flavors. Contains Eggs, Almonds, Cashews, Coconut.
Check RXBAR minis Protein Bar Coconut Chocolate and Blueberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RXBAR minis Protein Bar Coconut Chocolate and Blueberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 70% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
Where to buy
RXBAR minis Protein Bar Coconut Chocolate and Blueberry is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


