Is RXBAR Mint Chocolate Whole Food Protein Bars Gluten Free 12 Ct Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dates, Egg Whites, Cashews, Almonds, Chocolate, Cocoa, Mint, Natural Flavors, Sea Salt
Check RXBAR Mint Chocolate Whole Food Protein Bars Gluten Free 12 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RXBAR Mint Chocolate Whole Food Protein Bars Gluten Free 12 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
RXBAR Mint Chocolate Whole Food Protein Bars Gluten Free 12 Ct is available at 2 retailers
VitacostWalmart
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
MintyChocolatey
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


