Is RXBAR Nut Butter & Oat Soy Free?

Ingredients
Oats, Honey, Peanut Butter (peanuts), Egg Whites, Peanuts, Pumpkin Seeds, Brown Rice, Chocolate, Avocado And/or High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Coconut Sugar, Oat Fiber, Cocoa, Sea Salt, Natural Flavors. Contains Peanuts and Eggs. It may also contain Tree Nuts, Milk and Soy.
Check RXBAR Nut Butter & Oat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RXBAR Nut Butter & Oat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Also check for this product
Yes! We believe this product is nightshade free as there are no nightshade ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


