Is RXBAR Strawberry Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dates, Egg Whites, Almonds, Cashews, Strawberries, Natural Flavors. Contains Eggs, Almonds and Cashews. May contain Peanuts and other Tree Nuts.
Check RXBAR Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RXBAR Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
RXBAR Strawberry is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


