Is RYE CRUMB, MILK & SEA SALT CHOCOLATE, RYE CRUMB, MILK & SEA SALT Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GB COCOA BEANS, CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, MILK POWDER, BREADCRUMBS (WHEAT, RYE) & SEA SALT.
Check RYE CRUMB, MILK & SEA SALT CHOCOLATE, RYE CRUMB, MILK & SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RYE CRUMB, MILK & SEA SALT CHOCOLATE, RYE CRUMB, MILK & SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


