Is RYSE cosmic Brownie Protein Powder Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Instantized Whey Protein Isolate, Instantized Whey Protein Concentrate, Powdered Peanut Butter, Alkalized Cocoa Powder, MCT Oil Powder, Organic Agave Inulin, Sodium Chloride, Gum Blend [cellulose gum, xangthan gum, carrageenan], Natural and Artificial Flavor, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium.

Check RYSE cosmic Brownie Protein Powder against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal PrepOn The Go