Is Ryse Sunny D Orange Pineapple Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
- vitamin b12
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Total Carbohydrates, Vitamin C, Vitamin B12, Choline, Sodium, Potassium, Organic Agave Inulin, Malic Acid, Trisodium Citrate, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Pink Himalayan Sea Salt, Silica, Sucralose, Potassium Chloride, L-Tartaric Acid, Acesulfame Potassium.
Check Ryse Sunny D Orange Pineapple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ryse Sunny D Orange Pineapple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Panda Express Gourmet Chinese Orange Sauce, 20.75 oz
Lindt Excellence Intense Orange Dark Chocolate Bar, 3.5 Ounce
Dole Pineapple Chunks in 100% Pineapple Juice, 20 oz Can
Outshine Pineapple Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, Gluten Free, 6 Ct
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


