Is Ryvita Crackerbread Original 200g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Rapeseed Oil, Salt, Sugar, Sugar Beet Fibre, Made With 107G Wheat Flour Per 100G Of Product
Check Ryvita Crackerbread Original 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ryvita Crackerbread Original 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ryvita Crackerbread Original 200g is available at 2 retailers
Best Way WholesaleDeebee
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
Bland
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSandwich


