Is Ryvita Sesame Crispbread Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rye Flour, Sesame Seeds (9%), Salt.
Check Ryvita Sesame Crispbread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ryvita Sesame Crispbread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
ORIGINAL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A RICH AND SAVORY TASTE, ORIGINAL
Wasa Crispbread Gluten Free Original 12 Count - 5.4 Oz
Wasa Crispbread Gluten Free Sesame & Sea Salt 12 Count - 6.1 Oz
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Organic Frozen Sprouted Whole Grain Sesame Bread - 24oz
Wasa® Sourdough Whole Grain Crispbread 9.7 oz. Pack
About this product
Bread · Cracker
Flavor
NuttyEarthySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingMeal Prep


