Is Ryvita Sweet Onion Crispbread (200g) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wholegrain Rye Flour, Dried Onion, Dried Oregano, Salt, Made With 96G Wholegrain Rye Flour Per 100G Of Product
Check Ryvita Sweet Onion Crispbread (200g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ryvita Sweet Onion Crispbread (200g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Ryvita Sweet Onion Crispbread (200g) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrispyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch


