Is Ryze Mushroom Coffee Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Instant Coffee, Ryze Organic Mushroom Blend (cordyceps, Reishi, King Trumpet, Shiitake, Turkey Tail, Lion's Mane), Organic Coconut Milk, Organic Mct Oil Contains Tree Nuts (Coconuts0.
Check Ryze Mushroom Coffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ryze Mushroom Coffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
EarthyBitterNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


