Is Ryze Mushroom Coffee Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Instant Coffee, Ryze Super6™ Mushroom Blend* (cordyceps, Reishi, King Trumpet, Shiitake, Turkey Tail, Lion's Mane), Prebiotic Blend (acacia Fiber, Inulin Fiber, Tapioca Fiber).
Check Ryze Mushroom Coffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ryze Mushroom Coffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


