Is S-B Spices Herbes De Provence Seasoning Blend, 8 oz Bottle Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Basil, Oregano, Thyme, Marjoram, Lavender, Rosemary

Check S-B Spices Herbes De Provence Seasoning Blend, 8 oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

S-B Spices Herbes De Provence Seasoning Blend, 8 oz Bottle is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle

Flavor
HerbaceousFloralSavory
Texture
PowderyGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep