Is S Butter Garlic Grill Seasoning Soy Free?

Ingredients
Salt, Garlic, Onion, Red Bell Pepper, Spices, Natural Butter Flavor, Butter Powder (butter (cream, Salt), Dry Buttermilk), Turmeric, Parsley, Dextrose, Yeast Extract, Maltodextrin, Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavor.
Check S Butter Garlic Grill Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open S Butter Garlic Grill Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


