Is S’mores Kit 500 g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Marshmallows: sugars (glucose-fructose syrup, sugar, dextrose), water, corn starch, pork gelatin, natural and artificial flavours. MAY CONTAIN: egg, peanuts, tree nuts, sesame, mustard.

Check S’mores Kit 500 g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

S’mores Kit 500 g is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewyFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingGrilling