Is S, Pimento Spread Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Imitation Pasteurized Process American Cheese (Water, Partially Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Casein (Milk, Protein), Whey (Milk Derived), Sodium Phosphate, Salt, Modified Whey Protein (Milk Derived), Artificial Flavor, Sodium Citrate, Calcium Phosphate, Adipic Acid, Lactic Acid, Modified Food Starch, Sorbic Acid , Artificial Color, Zinc Oxide, Vitamin A Palmitate, Riboflavin, Vitamin B12), Salad Dressing (Soybean Oil, Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Distilled Vinegar, Modified Corn Starch, Egg Yolks, Salt, Sodium Benzoate ), Pimentos (Pimentos, Water, Citric Acid), Water, Stabilizer (Carrageenan, Dextrose), Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Benzoate
Check S, Pimento Spread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open S, Pimento Spread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Soy Free Natural Buttery Spread - 15 Oz
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


