Is S, Pork Cracklin Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Fat With Attached Skin, Salt, Maltodextrin, Vinegar Powder (Maltodextrin, Modified Food Starch, Vinegar Solids), Malic Acid, Dextrose, Monosodium Glutamate, Fumaric Acid, Sugar, Less Than 0,3% Of Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid, Bha An

Check S, Pork Cracklin against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSandwichTopping