Is Saag Pasta, 7 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

wheat noodles (spinach, tomatoes), seeds (sunflower, sesame), spinach, chickpeas, vinegar, cayenne, coconut milk, red bell pepper, x, northern beans, olive oil, sea salt, sices

Check Saag Pasta, 7 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Saag Pasta, 7 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Pasta · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySpicyEarthyNutty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepOn The Go