Is Sabarot Snails 200g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Helix Lucorum, Water

Check Sabarot Snails 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sabarot Snails 200g is available at 1 retailer

Appyshop

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep