Is Sabarot Snails 200g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Helix Lucorum, Water
Check Sabarot Snails 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sabarot Snails 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sabarot Snails 200g is available at 1 retailer
Appyshop
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


