Is Sabatino Tartufi Seasoning Truffle Zest, 1.76 OZ Oat Free?

Ingredients
Natural Carob Powder, Natural Truffle Flavor, Salt, Black Summer Truffle (Tuber Aestivum Vitt.), Flavors.
Check Sabatino Tartufi Seasoning Truffle Zest, 1.76 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sabatino Tartufi Seasoning Truffle Zest, 1.76 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Sabatino Tartufi Seasoning Truffle Zest, 1.76 OZ is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried


