Is Sabatino Tartufi, Truffle Mushroom Black Summer Preserved, 1.4 Ounce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Summer Truffle (Tuber Aestivum Vitt), Water, Salt, Natural Flavors

Check Sabatino Tartufi, Truffle Mushroom Black Summer Preserved, 1.4 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sabatino Tartufi, Truffle Mushroom Black Summer Preserved, 1.4 Ounce is available at 5 retailers

Whole FoodsKrogerVitacostCentral MarketAmazon

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
EarthySavoryUmami
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
GarnishingCookingTopping