Is Sable & Rosenfeld Antipasto 12 Vegetable Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sauce (water, tomato paste, sugar and/or glucose-fructose, vinegar, salt, seasoning, citric acid), Green beans · Carrots · Green peppers, Mushrooms, Green olives, Black olives, Cauliflower, Canola oil, Diced tomatoes, Onions, Red peppers, Roasted artichokes, Vinegar, Zucchini, Spices, Citric acid, Calcium chloride.

Check Sable & Rosenfeld Antipasto 12 Vegetable against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Jar

Flavor
SavoryAcidicSalty
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingSaladDipping