Is Sablés coco citron Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
rice flour*, margarine* (sunflower oil*, cocoa butter*), precooked fine rice flour*, cane sugar*, potato starch*, millet flour*, glucose powder*, grated coconut* 3%, lemon juice* 2%, natural coconut aroma* 0,8%, acacia fiber*, raising agent: sodium bicarbonate, salt, natural lemon aroma* 0,3%, thickener: guar gum*
Check Sablés coco citron against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sablés coco citron in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Cookie Piece
Flavor
CitrusNuttyButterySlightly Sweet
Texture
CrunchyFlaky
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingBreakfast ItemTea Time


