Is Sabor Mexicano Corn Chips Home Made Bag - 12 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Whole Corn, Sunflower and/or Safflower Oil, Lime and Sea Salt.
Check Sabor Mexicano Corn Chips Home Made Bag - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sabor Mexicano Corn Chips Home Made Bag - 12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sabor Mexicano Corn Chips Home Made Bag - 12 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Chips · Dried, Piece
Flavor
SaltyTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


