Is Sabor Mexicano, Queso Plant Based Habanero, 16 Ounce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Cashews, Potatoes, Carrots, Coconut Oil, Olive Oil, Nutritional Yeast, Sea Salt, Vinegar, Garlic, Habanero Peppers

Check Sabor Mexicano, Queso Plant Based Habanero, 16 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sabor Mexicano, Queso Plant Based Habanero, 16 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyNuttySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping