Is SABRA, GREEK YOGURT DIP, FRENCH ONION Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
YOGURT (SKIM MILK, CREAM, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CULTURES), ONION, CANOLA OIL, SALT CULTURED SKIM MILK, PECTIN, CULTURED DEXTROSE, GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, BROWN SUGAR.
Check SABRA, GREEK YOGURT DIP, FRENCH ONION against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SABRA, GREEK YOGURT DIP, FRENCH ONION in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichTopping


