Is SABRA, GREEK YOGURT DIP, FRENCH ONION Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

YOGURT (SKIM MILK, CREAM, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CULTURES), ONION, CANOLA OIL, SALT CULTURED SKIM MILK, PECTIN, CULTURED DEXTROSE, GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, BROWN SUGAR.

Check SABRA, GREEK YOGURT DIP, FRENCH ONION against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichTopping