Is Sabra Guacamole Classic Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CALCIUM, IRON, POTASSIUM, HASS AVOCADO, ONION, TOMATO, JALAPENO PEPPER, SALT, GARLIC, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, DEHYDRATED ONION, DRIED CILANTRO, ASCORBIC ACID (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).
Check Sabra Guacamole Classic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sabra Guacamole Classic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
CitrusGarlickySavory
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwichSnacking


