Is Sabra Singles Classic Guacamole Minicups Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hass Avocado, Onion, Tomato, Jalapeno Pepper, Salt, Garlic, Lime Juice Concentrate, Dehydrated Onion, Cilantro, Ascorbic Acid (To Maintain Freshness).

Check Sabra Singles Classic Guacamole Minicups against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sabra Singles Classic Guacamole Minicups is available at 8 retailers

Jewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Dip · Pouch

Flavor
GarlickyCitrusSavorySalty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingSandwich