Is Sabra Turkish Salad, 8 oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Tomato Paste (Tomato, Water), Onions, Sweet Red Peppers, Soybean, Canola Oil, Water, Salt, Garlic, Sugar, Spices & Seasoning (Less Than 2%), Potassium Sorbate & Sodium Benzoate (Added To Maintain Freshness)

Check Sabra Turkish Salad, 8 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sabra Turkish Salad, 8 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSnacking