Is Sabra Tzatziki Greek Yogurt Dip - Cucumber Dill Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

YOGURT (SKIM MILK, CREAM, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CULTURES), CUCUMBER, GARLIC, SUGAR, OLIVE OIL, ONION, SALT, CANOLA OIL, PECTIN, CULTURED SKIM MILK, DILL, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CULTURED DEXTROSE, NATURAL FLAVORS, CHILI PEPPERS, PARSLEY, SODIUM CITRATE, CITRIC ACID, SPICES.

Check Sabra Tzatziki Greek Yogurt Dip - Cucumber Dill against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sabra Tzatziki Greek Yogurt Dip - Cucumber Dill is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousTangy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSaladGarnishing