Is Sabra Tzatziki Greek Yogurt Dip - Cucumber Dill Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
YOGURT (SKIM MILK, CREAM, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CULTURES), CUCUMBER, GARLIC, SUGAR, OLIVE OIL, ONION, SALT, CANOLA OIL, PECTIN, CULTURED SKIM MILK, DILL, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CULTURED DEXTROSE, NATURAL FLAVORS, CHILI PEPPERS, PARSLEY, SODIUM CITRATE, CITRIC ACID, SPICES.
Check Sabra Tzatziki Greek Yogurt Dip - Cucumber Dill against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sabra Tzatziki Greek Yogurt Dip - Cucumber Dill in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sabra Tzatziki Greek Yogurt Dip - Cucumber Dill is available at 1 retailer
The Fresh Grocer
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousTangy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSaladGarnishing


