Is Sabzu Sweet Chilli Sauce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Chilli 20%, Garlic, Salt, Modified corn starch, Vinegar, Xanthan gum. Produced in a facility that uses peanuts, soybeans, and sesame.
Check Sabzu Sweet Chilli Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sabzu Sweet Chilli Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangyGarlicky
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingTopping


