Is Sacla Chargrilled Aubergine Pesto 190G Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Char-grilled Aubergines, Sunflower Seed Oil, Water, Basil, Sun-dried Tomatoes, Cashew Nuts, Garlic, Pine Kernels, Salt, Acidity Regulator: Lactic Acid, Flavouring, Smoke Flavouring, Chilli Pepper Powder. Contains Cashew Nuts, May Contain Nuts, May Contain Peanuts
Check Sacla Chargrilled Aubergine Pesto 190G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sacla Chargrilled Aubergine Pesto 190G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sacla Chargrilled Aubergine Pesto 190G is available at 3 retailers
British Corner ShopOcadoTesco
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyGarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
CookingToppingSandwichDipping


