Is Sacla' Intenso Stir In Tomato & Olive Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (42%), Black and Green Olives (38%), Sunflower Seed Oil, Capers, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Italian Basil, Onion, Garlic, Fructose, Sea Salt, Ground Black Pepper, Hot Chilli Pepper Powder, Natural Flavourings, Acidity Regulator: Lactic Acid
Check Sacla' Intenso Stir In Tomato & Olive against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sacla' Intenso Stir In Tomato & Olive in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sacla' Intenso Stir In Tomato & Olive is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingSide Dish


