Is Sacla' Intenso Stir In Tomato & Olive Oat Free?

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (42%), Black and Green Olives (38%), Sunflower Seed Oil, Capers, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Italian Basil, Onion, Garlic, Fructose, Sea Salt, Ground Black Pepper, Hot Chilli Pepper Powder, Natural Flavourings, Acidity Regulator: Lactic Acid
Check Sacla' Intenso Stir In Tomato & Olive against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sacla' Intenso Stir In Tomato & Olive in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Sacla' Intenso Stir In Tomato & Olive is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


