Is Sacla - Pasta Sauce - Arrabiatta (190g) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Tomatoes 67% (Tomato Puree, Dried Tomato), Sunflower Seed Oil, Sea Salt, Natural Flavourings, Fructose, Onion Powder, Wine Vinegar, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Chilli Pepper Powder 0,25%, Acidity Regulator, Garlic Powder, Ground Black Pepper, Sugar
Check Sacla - Pasta Sauce - Arrabiatta (190g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sacla - Pasta Sauce - Arrabiatta (190g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Sacla - Pasta Sauce - Arrabiatta (190g) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


