Is Sacla Vegan Basil Pesto Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sunflower Seed Oil, Italian Basil (38%), Tofu (5%) (water, Soya Beans), Cashew Nuts, Rice Syrup, Potato Flakes, Acidity Regulator: Lactic Acid; Salt, Pine Kernels, Spices. Contains Soya, Cashew Nuts.

Check Sacla Vegan Basil Pesto against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
HerbaceousNuttySavorySalty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CookingToppingSandwichDipping