Is Saco Conscious Kitchen Organic Cocoa Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Saco Conscious Kitchen Organic Cocoa is a highly regarded product known for its excellent flavor and lack of bitterness. Users appreciate that it leaves no aftertaste and is easy to mix. This cocoa is especially popular for making hot chocolate due to its quality. Additionally, it is affordable and does not contain additives or chemicals. Overall, Saco Conscious Kitchen Organic Cocoa is a flavorful and natural option for cocoa enthusiasts seeking a high-quality product.

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Natural Cocoa.

Check Saco Conscious Kitchen Organic Cocoa against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Saco Conscious Kitchen Organic Cocoa is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyBitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingGarnishingTopping