Is Sacred Chocolate Rectangular Bar Coconut & Nibs -- 1.33 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cacao Nibs, Cacao Butter, Maple Sugar, Coconut, Vanilla Bean, Himalayan Pink Crystal Salt, Organic, Wildcrafted, Made In A Facility That Processes Nuts, Made In A Facility That Processes Nuts
Check Sacred Chocolate Rectangular Bar Coconut & Nibs -- 1.33 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sacred Chocolate Rectangular Bar Coconut & Nibs -- 1.33 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Sacred Chocolate Rectangular Bar Coconut & Nibs -- 1.33 oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


